Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower.

Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower. Anthropology and Geography building erected in 1905. Beautiful limestone architecture. Crimson shingles roof. Clock tower.