Wylie Hall was burnt down and was rebuilt as brick, making it unique from the other other buildings on campus that are limestone. Wylie Hall was burnt down and was rebuilt as brick, making it unique from the other other buildings on campus that are limestone. Wylie Hall was burnt down and was rebuilt as brick, making it unique from the other other buildings on campus that are limestone.

Wylie Hall was burnt down and was rebuilt as brick, making it unique from the other other buildings on campus that are limestone. Wylie Hall was burnt down and was rebuilt as brick, making it unique from the other other buildings on campus that are limestone. Wylie Hall was burnt down and was rebuilt as brick, making it unique from the other other buildings on campus that are limestone. Wylie Hall was burnt down and was rebuilt as brick, making it unique from the other other buildings on campus that are limestone. Wylie Hall was burnt down and was rebuilt as brick, making it unique from the other other buildings on campus that are limestone.